Rocklahoma daily schedule now available

The daily set times for this year’s Rocklahoma have been confirmed and can be found below. The event is scheduled to take place from Friday, May 25th to Sunday, May 27th at the Catch The Fever Festival Grounds in Pryor, OK. Also available is the information for the Campground Party to be held on Thursday, May 24th. Tickets and information can be found at Rocklahoma.com.

Thursday, May 24th:

Axis Campground Stage:

Wither 6:00 PM
Honor Amongst Thieves 6:50 PM
Ryder 7:40 PM
Weston Horn & The Hush 8:30 PM
One Step From Falling 9:20 PM
Save The Hero 10:20 PM
As Above So Below 11:20 PM
Dark Avenue 12:20 AM
Screaming For Silence 1:20 AM

Friday, May 25th:

Axis Campground Stage:

Dirty Blvd 12:00 PM
Dirty Soul Revival 12:50 PM
City Of The Weak 1:40 PM
Framing The Red 2:30 PM
Killset 11:50 PM
Silent Theory 12:40 AM
Death Horse Trauma 1:30 AM

Retro Stage:

Joyous Wolf 3:00 PM
Cimino 4:00 PM
Down For Five 5:10 PM
Chaotic Resemblance 6:40 PM
Firstryke 8:20 PM
ASKA 10:00 PM
The Midnight Devils 12:00 AM

River Spirit Casino Stage:

Everybody Panic 2:15 PM
Big Story 3:00 PM
Andrew W.K. 4:00 PM
SOiL 5:20 PM
Red Sun Rising 6:40 PM
Yelawolf 8:20 PM
The Used 10:0 PM

Bud Light Stage:

Trivium 3:30 PM
Sevendust 4:30 pm
Miss Rocklahoma 5:10 PM
I Prevail 5:55 PM
Stone Temple Pilots 7:15 PM
The Cult 8:55 PM
A Perfect Circle 10:45 PM

Saturday, May 26th:

Axis Campground Stage:

Stanley’s Revenge 12:00 PM
Saint Monroe 12:50 PM
Duel 1:40 PM
Renegades 2:30 PM
The Maension 11:50 PM
Maplerun 12:40 AM
Hallow Point 1:30 AM

Retro Stage:

T.R.O.Y. 3:00 PM
Wild Planes 4:00 PM
LA Velvet 5:15 PM
Black Tora 6:35 PM
War Of Thrones 8:15 PM
Dead Girls Academy 9:35 PM
Dead Metal Society 12:00 AM

River Spirit Casino Stage:

Wayland 3:00 PM
Like A Storm 4:00 PM
Powerman 5000 5:15 PM
Butcher Babies 6:35 PM
Diamond Head 8:15 PM
Underoath 9:55 PM

Bud Light Stage:

Shaman’s Harvest 3:30 PM
Pop Evil 4:30 PM
Clutch 5:50 PM
Vince Neil 7:10 PM
Ghost 8:50 PM
Godsmack 10:40 PM

Sunday, May 27th:

Axis Campground Stage:

Bringer 12:00 PM
Jenny Wood 12:50 PM
Oddfellas 1:40 PM
The Grizzly Band 2:20 PM
Ten Thousand One 11:50 PM
Shallow Side 12:40 AM

Retro Stage:

A Brilliant Lie 3:00 PM
Mind Of Fury 4:00 PM
Coda Cutlass 5:15 PM
Maxx Explosion 6:35 PM
Heaven Sent 8:05 PM
Davey Suicide 9:45 PM
Love N Revenge 12:00 AM

River Spirit Casino Stage:

Basses Loaded 3:00 PM
Well Hung Heart 4:00 PM
Nonpoint 5:15 PM
Lynch Mob 6:35 PM
Adelitas Way 8:05 PM
Machine Gun Kelly 9:45 PM

Bud Light Stage:

10 Years 3:30 PM
Candlebox 4:30 pm
Tom Keifer 5:50 PM
Halestorm 7:10 PM
Cheap Trick 8:40 PM
Poison 10:30 PM